September 2nd, 2008

IGGY PAWP CHAIRMAN MEOW

(no subject)


"HAYYY MAN
I'M TRIPPIN BAAAAAAAAWSSSS!!!" - Robinho


http://www.goal.com/en/Articolo.aspx?ContenutoId=845119
Also,
http://www.thespoiler.co.uk/index.php/2008/09/02/man-city-plan-135-million-cristiano-ronaldo-bid#more-4222
Say it with me now: Man City's new owners are bananas, B-A-N-A-N-A-S


Also,
Collapse )

Also,

developments in the department of facial hair
how do you feel


brb
gonna go smoke a bowl with my boy capel

Also,

holy shit


but most importantly

¡HAPPY BARFDAY ELIZA!
Brandon
  • perdu

ontd_españa FTMFW (just keeding)

So to combat my emo-ness over OMG THEELBA WHY ARE YOU INJURED?!?! I have some ~*fabulous*~ Liverpool hair to show you.

I am sure many of you have wondered what Pepe would look like with Morientes or Xabi hair AMIRITE? EY EY EY?

Answer: AN ENTIRELY DIFFERENT MAN D: D: D:




Secondly, why so stylish, Nando?




Yeah, that's all I got. An entire entry without a mention of Villa, holy fuck how did I survive.