You are viewing ontd_football

 
 
31 December 2009 @ 12:40 pm
Last Real Madrid Pic spam of the year  





IKER!


he is staring at me





that's Kaka























Looks like we know who the on field back-up goal keeper is.



put that thing back in your mouth!


Stars! they're just like us.....................C Ron checking out Benzema's ass






<3s


Sergio being totally fucking adorable as usual


Marcelo is the Jedi today








Piss conference time












some Christmas pics. I know some were posted but I could not find them. hope some are new, let me know if they are not.

he looks super hot here, thick ass eyebrows and all











I do not understand this jacket











he looks so cute here :)





angel



Bone Us  ~ few picks of Becks that were not posted














now that he is back in Europe he thinks it's cool to use the murse


ETA:



 
 
( 33 comments — Leave a comment )
mischai9mischai9 on December 31st, 2009 05:45 pm (UTC)
Happy New Year !!!!!
Thanks for the year ending picspam- I can't believe 2009 is almost over!
My phone's on vibrate for you_almagitana on December 31st, 2009 05:46 pm (UTC)
I hope Iker's new year resolution is to not shave.
ha ha, charade you are!: Iker |Espera Espera|motsdesoie on December 31st, 2009 05:48 pm (UTC)
ya i know haters can hate. it suits him :D

and i'd say dress better but that's not happening
Money Cash Grip Tight Jeans2ndcitysophia on December 31st, 2009 06:21 pm (UTC)
ilovethatbeardsomuch.
bismarcksottobismarcksotto on December 31st, 2009 06:39 pm (UTC)
WORD.
U.Hoironicmustache on December 31st, 2009 07:15 pm (UTC)
facial hair is hot. especially on him.
Sarah i have more money than you perez.sol_superstar on December 31st, 2009 05:50 pm (UTC)
i wonder how many of them will be hitting buddha tonight
Black holes & Revelationsm_ac on December 31st, 2009 05:51 pm (UTC)
Happy New Year! Excellent choice of picspam to end the year with

lovettexlovettex on December 31st, 2009 07:08 pm (UTC)
Haha, I love this! Iker is like, 'no, no handshake.' and then sergio is like 'fine. HUGGGG!!!'
ha ha, charade you are!: Alvaro |Smirk|motsdesoie on December 31st, 2009 05:51 pm (UTC)
i'm not gonna comment too much on my favorites i always do but omg so hot.

lass is so cool. very frenchie.
arbeloa should try to grow a beard a la iker, xabi or albiol though i don't think he cans but facial hair makes him look better :D
Valkyria: Real Madridlady_valkyria on December 31st, 2009 05:53 pm (UTC)
I totally approve of this post and your new year resolution XD.

HAPPY NEW YEAR, EVERYONE!! \o/
Live imperfectly with great delight: Hala Madridsashaj22 on December 31st, 2009 05:56 pm (UTC)
Happy New Years!

Hopefully Sergio's resolution is to grow his hair back (circa summer 08) and maybe hire a stylist nevermind, I his style makes me laugh.
kat_lyskat_lys on December 31st, 2009 05:57 pm (UTC)
I knew I was right to click on the cut (I like your NY resolution btw ;)
Albiol and Granero look handsome and Benzema is so badass with the Xmas tree LOL
two tablespoons of brilliance, three times a dayluckiey_starrz on December 31st, 2009 06:00 pm (UTC)
I want Ruud back playing.
Money Cash Grip Tight Jeans: ruud tongue2ndcitysophia on December 31st, 2009 06:22 pm (UTC)
so much.
U.Hoironicmustache on December 31st, 2009 07:21 pm (UTC)
omg your icon! hahahaha
Money Cash Grip Tight Jeans: hala Madrid2ndcitysophia on December 31st, 2009 06:24 pm (UTC)
love this picspam.

Thanks!!
krista: iker 3fromtheritz on December 31st, 2009 06:36 pm (UTC)
so much sexy. is it me or has being in madrid done wonders for ronaldo? he looks so much better recently imo. so much less greasy.
annieteenny on December 31st, 2009 07:12 pm (UTC)
Yes!
luminosity_xluminosity_x on December 31st, 2009 07:12 pm (UTC)
it is not just you, my friend. It is not just you.
Sss.xmakesmewonder on December 31st, 2009 08:57 pm (UTC)
so much less greasy.

Sí.
totonr9 on December 31st, 2009 08:27 pm (UTC)
Granero and Benzema are soooooo cute and sweet!
Happy New Year everybody!
vivajennvivajenn on December 31st, 2009 08:55 pm (UTC)
Benzema is a fox.
Sss.: lol karimxmakesmewonder on December 31st, 2009 08:58 pm (UTC)
Sara: Guti singingamanda723 on January 1st, 2010 03:56 pm (UTC)
lmfao me too xD
Vickyenjoyelsilence on December 31st, 2009 10:04 pm (UTC)
unf arbeloa
Kristsevendamnit on January 1st, 2010 01:45 am (UTC)
That video made me cry. They're so sweet. Sweet men. :) Sweet boy. :)
sarridy on January 1st, 2010 03:12 am (UTC)
Can anyone translate that last conversation with Iker and that darling boy? I love Iker with children.
yhdz on January 1st, 2010 07:40 am (UTC)
that video is adorable!
I'm a cule and all but seriously, I have space for Real Madrid
ESPECIALLY 00:50 with Ronaldo walking in...
I unf'd... ;D I want a gif of that!

Thanks for the post bby!
eatmydustbinnseatmydustbinns on January 1st, 2010 09:26 am (UTC)
happy new year y'all. I'm drunk. Tell Iker to smack my ass and call me Judy. I mean it! I'm eatin too many pretals..s. s pretzals.
Sara: Guti sexinessamanda723 on January 1st, 2010 03:58 pm (UTC)
LOVe Guti's pic next to Christmas tree <3
I'm way too cescy and absolutely fabregas.: milan mi amorabfabregas on January 1st, 2010 07:21 pm (UTC)
WHAT did Arby do to his hair...the hairline looks threaded...?

and OMG david in milan i'm SO EXCITED
akumar1393akumar1393 on January 1st, 2010 09:13 pm (UTC)
UNF. I love every picture of this post.
Albiol and Arbeloa, seriously are driving me crazy they're so hot!
That video was amazing too, I loved his reaction to Guti!

Thanks for this!
( 33 comments — Leave a comment )